Rie Kugimiya

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1979-05-30

Place of Birth
Kumamoto, Japan

Also Known As
Kugimiya Rie
釘宮 理恵
쿠기미야 리에

Rie Kugimiya

Rie Kugimiya is a Japanese singer and voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise.

2010
Mobile Suit Gundam 00: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
6.8
2006
Bleach: Memories of Nobody
6.8
2008
Bleach: Fade to Black
7.2
2011
Kyousogiga
6.0
2013
Gintama: The Final Chapter - Be Forever Yorozuya
7.8
2010
Inazuma Eleven: The Movie
6.9
2011
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World
3.7
2013
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
7.0
2012
Koi-ken! Watashitachi Anime ni Nacchatta!
10.0
2011
Super Veggie Torracman
0.0
2013
Dokidoki! Precure the Movie: Mana`s Getting Married!!? The Dress of Hope Tied to the Future!
5.5
2011
Hetalia: Axis Powers: Paint It, White!
8.1
2010
Gintama: The Movie
7.8
2008
Major: The Ball of Friendship
5.0
2014
Rakuen Tsuihou - Expelled from Paradise
6.6
2014
Santa Company
5.0
2017
Doraemon the Movie 2017: Nobita's Great Adventure in the Antarctic Kachi Kochi
8.9
2010
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 1st
7.3
2012
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 2nd A's
8.0
2014
THE [email protected] MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future!
8.3
2009
Tamagotchi: The Movie
5.0
2007
Shakugan no Shana: The Movie
7.4
2005
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
6.9
2004
Bleach: Memories in the Rain
6.6
2015
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai After
0.0
2014
Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui!: Motenaishi, Nazomeite Miru
9.0
2017
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry
6.2
2017
No Game No Life: Zero
7.4
2006
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
7.1
2012
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: The Sacred Star of Milos
6.7
2007
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion
6.7
2010
Bleach: Hell Verse
7.0
2018
Batman Ninja
5.6
2016
Gintama: Aizome Kaori-hen
7.0
2012
Gintama: The Best of Gintama on Theater 2D
0.0
2017
Trinity Seven: Eternity Library & Alchemic Girl
7.2
2013
Hidamari Sketch: Sae & Hiro's Graduation Arc
8.0
2018
Penguin Highway
7.4
2017
Napping Princess
6.3
2018
Kaitou Sentai Lupinranger VS Keisatsu Sentai Patranger en film
0.0
2011
女神异闻录4 剧场版
0.0
2015
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages
6.1
2004
一撃殺虫!! ホイホイさん
0.0
CLOSE [x]